CHINA
  7X24 HOURS
Sales Hotline
    0086-20-85521526
0086-20-85666086
 
  FAX:
    0086-20-82189311
 
Click it to collapse.  Fiber Optic Transmission Equipment
 
Video Optical Converters
Fiber Optic Media Converters
Single/Multi Mode Converters
Phone Fiber Optic Multiplexers
Industrial Ethernet Switches
PDH Multiplexers
Fiber Modems
Optical Fiber Cables
Optical Accessories
 
Click it to collapse.  E1 Transmission Equipment
 
Protocol Converter Series(interface converter)
Slot Multiplexer(protocol converter)
 
Click it to collapse.  Integrated Equipment
 
PCM Equipments
 
 
Click it to collapse. E1 Transmission Equipment
 
Protocol Converter Series(interface converter)   protocol converter series(interface converter or bridge)
E1-V35 convertor FE1-ETH convertor4-16E1-10/100BASE-T convertor(bridge) V.35/ETH convertor.

Slot Multiplexer(protocol converter)   Main
E1 to 10/100M+4 FX0FXSvoice bridgeE1 to V35+4 FX0FXSvoice protocol converterE1 to V35+RS232 protocol converterE1 to 10/100Base-T+RS232 bridgeE1 to 4/8 RS232 E1 to 10/100BaseT+V35+RS232 protocol converter.


  All rights reserved By GuangZhou HanSun Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd.
AddressRoom 810, Research&Development Building .NO.3 Guangpu West Road,Science City, Guangzhou, China.
Tel   0086-20-85521526 85666086
Fax   0086-20-82189311
E-mail: yuzhaozhen@gmail.com
MSN   : hansuncn@hotmail.com
Website:www.twpasak.com
ICP:05076056

 
ѿtvպ